LKMASTERBATCH LTD

Company number 03243015

Registered office address
409-411 Croydon Road, Beckenham, England, BR3 3PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2021
due by 11 September 2021

Last statement dated 28 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LKMASTERBACH LTD 06 Nov 2017 - 27 Nov 2017
PLUS-WHEELS (UK) LIMITED 28 Aug 1996 - 06 Nov 2017