Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

"PHOENIX" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03242800

Registered office address
Associates House, 118a East Barnet Road, Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN4 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2023
due by 11 September 2023

Last statement dated 28 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
"PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Aug 1996 - 26 Mar 1998