Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNACLE LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03242383

Registered office address
Epsom Gateway, Ashley Avenue, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2022
due by 10 September 2022

Last statement dated 27 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
WATES LEISURE HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Dec 1996 - 16 Mar 1998
ALTHOLD LIMITED 27 Aug 1996 - 24 Dec 1996