VISION XS LIMITED

Company number 03242106

Registered office address
30 Bankside Court Stationfields, Kidlington, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX5 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION (V.A.D.) LTD 27 Aug 1996 - 24 Sep 2004