TECHNICAL REPAIR SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03241604

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FIFTH AVENUE (GOOLE) LIMITED 23 Aug 1996 - 18 Nov 1996