STOW REAL ESTATE PLC

Company number 03238834

Registered office address
86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STOW SECURITIES PLC 16 Aug 1996 - 23 Jul 2007