Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMD MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03238065

Registered office address
Allan House 10 John Princes, Street London, W1G 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2023
due by 29 August 2023

Last statement dated 15 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT MEDIA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 15 Aug 1996 - 20 Feb 2002