J.E. PUTNEY AND SONS (PLASTERERS) LTD.

Company number 03236320

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, London, England, N2 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DECREECATCH LIMITED 09 Aug 1996 - 03 Oct 1996