Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

13/14 STANLEY CRESCENT LIMITED

Company number 03235771

Registered office address
Stanley House, 13/14 Stanley Crescent, London, W11 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 911 LIMITED 08 Aug 1996 - 05 Sep 1996