XEGESIS LIMITED

Company number 03235497

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUREAU PERSONAL TAXATION SERVICES LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 13 Sep 1999
I.E. TAXGUARD LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 26 Feb 1999
GRRID INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Jul 1997 - 26 Oct 1998
GRRID (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED 08 Aug 1996 - 21 Jul 1997