SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 03234367

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1288 LIMITED 06 Aug 1996 - 22 Oct 1996