WELLER ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 03233482

Registered office address
41 Beach Road, Littlehampton, West Sussex, BN17 5JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLINS & WELLER ELECTRICAL LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 15 Jul 2003
WILLIAM OSBORNE MARINE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 11 Nov 1997