TOTTENHAM SOCCER CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03233465

Registered office address
172 Tottenham Court Road, 2nd Floor, London, England, W1T 7NS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEESSIDE SOCCER CENTRE LTD 02 Aug 1996 - 05 Jun 1997