BEESON GREGORY INDEX NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03232946

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEESON GREGORY EASDAQ NOMINEES LIMITED 30 Sep 1996 - 20 Apr 2000
DE FACTO 523 LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 30 Sep 1996