EVOLUTION SECURITIES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03232751

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLUTION BEESON GREGORY NOMINEES LIMITED 04 Dec 2002 - 15 Sep 2004
BEESON GREGORY NOMINEES LIMITED 05 Aug 1996 - 04 Dec 2002
DE FACTO 515 LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 05 Aug 1996