TRINTECH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03231579

Registered office address
Tricor Suite, 4th Floor, Mark Lane, London, EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNLINE COMPUTERS LIMITED 30 Jul 1996 - 07 Oct 1996