RAINBOWS BEREAVEMENT SUPPORT GB

Company number 03231375

Registered office address
Rainbows Bereavement Support Gb Hall Lane, Maghull, Liverpool, England, L31 3DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOWS FOR ALL GOD'S CHILDREN OF GREAT BRITAIN, INC. 30 Jul 1996 - 24 Feb 2010