BUILDING & PROPERTY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03230309

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PYTHONPARK LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 15 Oct 1996