CONSTRUCTION AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03229773

Registered office address
2 Heap Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 7HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCHURN LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 21 Aug 1996