Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THALES ATM LIMITED

Company number 03229755

Registered office address
350 Longwater Avenue, Green Park, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG2 6GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRSYS ATM LIMITED 17 Jul 1997 - 18 Jul 2001
SATM LIMITED 23 Dec 1996 - 17 Jul 1997
SHELFCO (NO.1235) LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 23 Dec 1996