FAIRHOLD FREEHOLDS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 03229749

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL FREEHOLDS NO.2 LIMITED 27 Sep 2007 - 11 Nov 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1229) LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 27 Sep 2007