Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RSM BENTLEY JENNISON TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03229358

Registered office address
The Foundry Euston Way, Town Centre, Telford, Shropshire, TF3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENTLEY JENNISON TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 25 Jul 1996 - 30 Jun 2008