NOBLE CKH LIMITED

Company number 03228867

Registered office address
Cotswold Farm, Standlake, Witney, Oxfordshire, England, OX29 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFORD KENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Sep 1996 - 11 Aug 2008
BEATMOTION LIMITED 24 Jul 1996 - 04 Sep 1996