ACCORD ENERGY (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 03226387

Registered office address
Millstream Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA ENERGY (TRADING) LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 01 Feb 2011
CENTRICA 22 LIMITED 06 Oct 2003 - 29 Jul 2010
GOLDFISH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jul 1996 - 06 Oct 2003