EVERITT BOLES LIMITED

Company number 03222604

Registered office address
109a High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
T. C. BROKING LIMITED 01 Dec 1997 - 11 Aug 1998
CARDIGAN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 10 Jul 1996 - 01 Dec 1997