MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 03221891

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (SOUTH WEST) LTD 04 Oct 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
CONTRACT AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED 08 Aug 1996 - 04 Oct 2000
ZODIACNOVEL LIMITED 09 Jul 1996 - 08 Aug 1996