HAMSARD 2519 LIMITED

Company number 03220676

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6713 - Auxiliary financial intermed
Previous company names
Name Period
STRUCTURED RISK PRODUCTS LTD 04 Jul 1996 - 09 May 2008