Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

62 GS LIMITED

Company number 03220337

Registered office address
19-20 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, United Kingdom, IG8 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
62 GREEN STREET LIMITED 24 Jun 2016 - 28 Mar 2018
GROSVENOR PROPERTY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Jul 1996 - 24 Jun 2016