AMERIN LIMITED

Company number 03220089

Registered office address
42-48 Great Portland Street (C/O Busaba), London, W1W 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 May 2019
due by 27 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSABA EATHAI LTD. 09 Jul 1999 - 15 Sep 2006
BUSABA UK LIMITED 08 Dec 1998 - 09 Jul 1999
CHELSEA CORPORATION LIMITED 03 Jul 1996 - 08 Dec 1998