BAE SYSTEMS (FARNBOROUGH 7) LIMITED

Company number 03218073

Registered office address
Warwick House, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVELMIGHT LIMITED 28 Jun 1996 - 31 Aug 2001