SYNLAB LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03216065

Registered office address
2 Portman Street, London, England, W1H 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY HEALTH LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 02 May 2017
JMJ LABORATORIES LIMITED 13 Aug 1996 - 15 May 2009
WARRIOR DESIGNS LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 13 Aug 1996