LEELAND LIMITED

Company number 03215790

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSEBECK LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 24 Jul 1996