C. CZARNIKOW LIMITED

Company number 03215084

Registered office address
Paternoster House, 65 St. Paul's Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROUTLEDGE PUBLISHING LIMITED 18 Jun 1996 - 02 Oct 1996