SEALDEAL LIMITED

Company number 03214868

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOD SUPPLEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 10 Mar 2008 - 10 Feb 2010
BEE HEALTH PROPOLIS LIMITED 21 Jun 1996 - 10 Mar 2008