POWER PLANT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03214765

Registered office address
Keepers Lodge Westmoor, Mansel Lacy, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR4 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPEX DYNAMIX LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 04 Jul 2000
LUDBROOK DISCOS LIMITED 20 Jun 1996 - 19 Feb 1997