Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RANK GROUP GAMING DIVISION LIMITED

Company number 03213743

Registered office address
Tor, Saint-Cloud Way, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RANK LEISURE DIVISION LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 24 Sep 2002
RANK LEISURE LIMITED 15 May 1997 - 11 Jul 1997
RANK RECREATION LIMITED 18 Jun 1996 - 15 May 1997