D N MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03213074

Registered office address
Suite 9 Crown Way, Warmley, Bristol, England, BS30 8FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 1996 - 11 Mar 2002
GOLDENGOVERN LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 19 Nov 1996