Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UDELL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03212308

Registered office address
Sheephouse Stubb Lane, Brede, Rye, England, TN31 6BS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VIRTUAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP LTD. 14 Jun 1996 - 30 Mar 2006