Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR VENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03212284

Registered office address
Vectaire Ltd Lincoln Road, Cressex Business Park, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ACOUSTIC AIR HANDLERS LIMITED 14 Jun 1996 - 24 Oct 1996