GUILDHALL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03211487

Registered office address
Low Belford, Dallowgill, Ripon, HG4 3RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GUILDHALL HOLDINGS LTD 12 Jun 1996 - 17 Mar 2004