Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE VILLAGE SHOPPING LIMITED

Company number 03211055

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKEAGLE VILLAGE SHOPPING LIMITED 05 Dec 1996 - 19 Apr 2001
CAPECLIFF LIMITED 12 Jun 1996 - 05 Dec 1996