SIX CONTINENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03211009

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS MACHINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Dec 1997 - 03 Sep 2001
BASS BREWERS 1996 LIMITED 23 Jul 1996 - 12 Dec 1997
BEAMSCENT LIMITED 12 Jun 1996 - 23 Jul 1996