Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AES BARRY OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03210172

Registered office address
First Floor Templeback, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIFHOLD LIMITED 10 Jun 1996 - 31 Oct 1996