HAWKSHEAD BREWERY LIMITED

Company number 03209508

Registered office address
Staveley Mill Yard, Staveley, Cumbria, LA8 9LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
JACMA LTD 07 Jun 1996 - 02 Apr 2004