N. JAMES LIMITED

Company number 03209324

Registered office address
77 Durrington Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH7 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
N JAMES ROOFING LTD 07 Jun 1996 - 15 Feb 2001