FIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03209002

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNGARD HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 1996 - 01 Apr 2016
CINAC BUILDERS LIMITED 07 Jun 1996 - 19 Dec 1996