Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

4 ACRES SW LIMITED

Company number 03208867

Registered office address
Lees Farm, Lees Hill, South Warnborough, Hook, Hampshire, RG29 1RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01290 - Growing of other perennial crops
  • 01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
  • 01450 - Raising of sheep and goats
Previous company names
Name Period
COLESLAW 298 LIMITED 06 Jun 1996 - 08 Jul 1996