OXFORD BROOKES (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 03208864

Registered office address
Oxford Brookes University Gipsy Lane, Headington, Oxford Forthe Attention Of The Director Of Finance, England, OX3 0BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLESLAW 296 LIMITED 06 Jun 1996 - 14 Jun 1996