BLACK CAT RMG:CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 03208156

Registered office address
Greater London House, Hampstead Road, London, England, NW1 7QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK CAT THOMPSON CONNECT LIMITED 04 Jul 2001 - 15 Oct 2002
BLACK CAT AGENCY LIMITED 20 May 1997 - 04 Jul 2001
BLACK CAT HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Jun 1996 - 20 May 1997