LONDON & MIDLANDS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03205665

Registered office address
Chamberlain Building, 36 Frederick Street, Birmingham, B1 3HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTTON SYSTEMS LIMITED 30 May 1996 - 01 Jul 1996